Blu Prime Steakhouse
Is Blu Prime Steakhouse hiring?
Yes. As of October 14, 2026, Blu Prime Steakhouse has 1,276 open roles on Metaintro.
Open roles
Newest first. Pay shown when the posting lists it.
RoleLocationSetupPayPosted
- ChiropractorHealthcare/MedicalBellingham · $120K – $220K/yrBellingham—$120K – $220K/yr14d ago
- ChiropractorHealthcare/MedicalTacoma · $120K – $220K/yrTacoma—$120K – $220K/yr14d ago
- Patient CoordinatorHealthcare/MedicalTopeka · $20 – $28/hrTopeka—$20 – $28/hr14d ago
- Dentist FFS FULL ScheduleHealthcare/MedicalMesa · $75 – $150/hrMesa—$75 – $150/hr15d ago
- Front Desk CoordinatorHealthcare/MedicalArlington · $17 – $30/hrArlington—$17 – $30/hr15d ago
- Dentist FFS FULL ScheduleHealthcare/MedicalWixom · $75 – $150/hrWixom—$75 – $150/hr15d ago
- Clinical Director -Sports Physical TherapyHealthcare/MedicalBaltimore · $90K – $100K/yrBaltimore—$90K – $100K/yr15d ago
- Dentist FFS FULL ScheduleHealthcare/MedicalThe Woodlands · $75 – $150/hrThe Woodlands—$75 – $150/hr15d ago
Hiring pattern
How fast Blu Prime Steakhouse is adding roles, and how they're set up.
How roles are set upShare of open roles
1%
4%
81%
14%
HybridRemoteOn-siteNot stated
Skills they ask for
Most frequent across open postings.
Most requested skills
- Communication
- Customer service
- Treatment planning
- Patient education
- Infection control
- Organization
- Clinical documentation
- Microsoft Office
- Problem-solving
- Appointment scheduling
- Attention to detail
- Insurance verification
Roles by location
Where Blu Prime Steakhouse is hiring. Pick a city to see its roles.
Questions about Blu Prime Steakhouse
- Is Blu Prime Steakhouse hiring?
- Yes. As of October 14, 2026, Blu Prime Steakhouse has 1,276 open roles on Metaintro. The most are in Healthcare/Medical (177), Architecture and Construction (39), and Sales (35).
- Where is Blu Prime Steakhouse hiring?
- Blu Prime Steakhouse is hiring in Phoenix, United States, Jacksonville, Auburn, Nashville, and Mesa, with the most open roles in Phoenix.
- Does Blu Prime Steakhouse offer remote or hybrid work?
- 1% of open roles are hybrid and 4% are remote.
- What skills does Blu Prime Steakhouse look for?
- Its open roles most often ask for Communication, Customer service, Treatment planning, Patient education, and Infection control.