DeARX Services
Is DeARX Services hiring?
Yes. As of October 20, 2026, DeARX Services has 3 open roles on Metaintro.
Open roles
Newest first. Pay shown when the posting lists it.
RoleLocationSetupPayPosted
- SAP SuccessFactors Functional Consultant – Employee Central & Time ManagementTech GeneralStellenbosch Local MunicipalityStellenbosch Local Municipality——
- Data Engineers - Western Cape (12-month contract)DeveloperWestern CapeWestern Cape——
- Intermediate AWS Platform / Integration engineerDeveloperSandton · HybridSandtonHybrid—
Roles by location
Where DeARX Services is hiring. Pick a city to see its roles.
Questions about DeARX Services
- Is DeARX Services hiring?
- Yes. As of October 20, 2026, DeARX Services has 3 open roles on Metaintro. The most are in Developer (2) and Tech General (1).
- Where is DeARX Services hiring?
- DeARX Services is hiring in Sandton, Stellenbosch Local Municipality, and Western Cape, South Africa, with the most open roles in Sandton.