Direct Recruit Agency
Administrative and Support Services
Discover your dream career path with our expert guidance. Our comprehensive career advice section offers valuable insights, practical tips, and tailored strategies to help you achieve your professional goals.
Is Direct Recruit Agency hiring?
Yes. As of October 21, 2026, Direct Recruit Agency has 2 open roles on Metaintro.
Open roles
Newest first. Pay shown when the posting lists it.
Skills they ask for
Most frequent across open postings.
Tech stack
- CMS
- Wix
- Frameworks
- React
- Laravel
- Analytics
- Google Analytics 4
- Hosting
- Google Cloud Platform
- Libraries
- Lodash
Company facts
- Headquarters
- Atlanta, US
- Industry
- Administrative and Support Services
- Sector (NAICS)
- Administrative and Support and Waste Management and Remediation Services
- Peer
- Robert Half
- Website
- directrecruitagency.net
Roles by location
Where Direct Recruit Agency is hiring. Pick a city to see its roles.
Similar companies
Companies in the same industry as Direct Recruit Agency that are hiring now.
Questions about Direct Recruit Agency
- Is Direct Recruit Agency hiring?
- Yes. As of October 21, 2026, Direct Recruit Agency has 2 open roles on Metaintro. The most are in Healthcare/Medical (2).
- Where is Direct Recruit Agency hiring?
- Direct Recruit Agency is hiring in Ada and Rolla, with the most open roles in Ada.