Skip to main content

Magic Mondayz

Staffing and Recruiting

Is Magic Mondayz hiring?

Yes. As of October 20, 2026, Magic Mondayz has 34 open roles on Metaintro.

Open roles

Newest first. Pay shown when the posting lists it.

Hiring pattern

How fast Magic Mondayz is adding roles, and how they're set up.

How roles are set upShare of open roles

38%
47%
15%
HybridRemoteNot stated
85% of roles are hybrid or remote.

Skills they ask for

Most frequent across open postings.

Most requested skills

  • Google Ads
  • KYC
  • A/B testing
  • Client communication
  • Google Tag Manager
  • Payment support

Company facts

Founded
2017
Industry
Staffing and Recruiting
Sector (NAICS)
Administrative and Support and Waste Management and Remediation Services
Peer
StaffDNA

Roles by location

Where Magic Mondayz is hiring. Pick a city to see its roles.

Similar companies

Companies in the same industry as Magic Mondayz that are hiring now.

Questions about Magic Mondayz

Is Magic Mondayz hiring?
Yes. As of October 20, 2026, Magic Mondayz has 34 open roles on Metaintro. The most are in Marketing (12), Customer Support (7), and Business Development (2).
Where is Magic Mondayz hiring?
Magic Mondayz is hiring in Nowe Polaszki, Tallinn, Gorham, Mtskheta-Mtianeti, Georgia, Finland, and Helsinki, with the most open roles in Nowe Polaszki.
Does Magic Mondayz offer remote or hybrid work?
38% of open roles are hybrid and 47% are remote.
What skills does Magic Mondayz look for?
Its open roles most often ask for Google Ads, KYC, A/B testing, Client communication, and Google Tag Manager.
Return to navigation