Painter Marketing Pros
Marketing Services
Boost your business with the #1 marketing agency for painters. We've helped contractors maximize their revenue through strategic marketing solutions. Call us!
Is Painter Marketing Pros hiring?
Yes. As of October 20, 2026, Painter Marketing Pros has 7 open roles on Metaintro.
Open roles
Newest first. Pay shown when the posting lists it.
RoleLocationSetupPayPosted
- Appointment SetterSalesPretoria · RemotePretoriaRemote—
- Account ManagerCustomer SupportPretoria · Remote · $1.9K – $2.4K/moPretoriaRemote$1.9K – $2.4K/mo
- Appointment Setter 2SalesPretoria · RemotePretoriaRemote—
- Operations SpecialistOperations ManagementLahore · RemoteLahoreRemote—
- QA SpecialistQuality AssuranceLahore · RemoteLahoreRemote—
- Operations ManagerOperations ManagementLahore · RemoteLahoreRemote—
- Account ManagerCustomer SupportPretoria · Remote · $1.9K – $2.4K/moPretoriaRemote$1.9K – $2.4K/mo
Skills they ask for
Most frequent across open postings.
Most requested skills
- ClickUp
- Go High Level
Company facts
- Industry
- Marketing Services
- Sector (NAICS)
- Professional, Scientific, and Technical Services
- Peer
- Equinox Group
- Website
- paintermarketingpros.com
Roles by location
Where Painter Marketing Pros is hiring. Pick a city to see its roles.
Similar companies
Companies in the same industry as Painter Marketing Pros that are hiring now.
Questions about Painter Marketing Pros
- Is Painter Marketing Pros hiring?
- Yes. As of October 20, 2026, Painter Marketing Pros has 7 open roles on Metaintro. The most are in Customer Support (2), Operations Management (2), and Sales (2).
- Where is Painter Marketing Pros hiring?
- Painter Marketing Pros is hiring in Pretoria and Lahore, with the most open roles in Pretoria.
- What skills does Painter Marketing Pros look for?
- Its open roles most often ask for ClickUp and Go High Level.