PGM Properties LLC
Is PGM Properties LLC hiring?
Yes. As of October 19, 2026, PGM Properties LLC has 25 open roles on Metaintro.
Open roles
Newest first. Pay shown when the posting lists it.
RoleLocationSetupPayPosted
- CookFood and BeverageRaleighRaleigh——
- Crew MemberFood and BeverageWhitevilleWhiteville——
- CookFood and BeverageWhitevilleWhiteville——
- Carhop or Skating CarhopHospitality and TourismHolly SpringsHolly Springs——
- Assistant ManagerHospitality and TourismWhitevilleWhiteville——
- Assistant ManagerHospitality and TourismRaleighRaleigh——
- Assistant ManagerHospitality and TourismWilkesboroWilkesboro——
- General ManagerHospitality and TourismWilkesboroWilkesboro——
Skills they ask for
Most frequent across open postings.
Most requested skills
- Communication
- Basic math
- Inventory control
- Food preparation
- Cross-training
- Crew management
- Labor compliance
- Accounting
- Food service
- Grill cooking
- Leadership
- Cash handling
Roles by location
Where PGM Properties LLC is hiring. Pick a city to see its roles.
Questions about PGM Properties LLC
- Is PGM Properties LLC hiring?
- Yes. As of October 19, 2026, PGM Properties LLC has 25 open roles on Metaintro. The most are in Hospitality and Tourism (15) and Food and Beverage (10).
- Where is PGM Properties LLC hiring?
- PGM Properties LLC is hiring in Holly Springs, Raleigh, Smithfield, Whiteville, and Wilkesboro, with the most open roles in Holly Springs.
- What skills does PGM Properties LLC look for?
- Its open roles most often ask for Communication, Basic math, Inventory control, Food preparation, and Cross-training.