Skip to main content

Spa Esprit Group

Hospitality

Singapore's Spa Esprit Group creates & manages some of the world’s most unique beauty, lifestyle and Food & Beverage brands.

Is Spa Esprit Group hiring?

Yes. As of October 20, 2026, Spa Esprit Group has 12 open roles on Metaintro.

Open roles

Newest first. Pay shown when the posting lists it.

Skills they ask for

Most frequent across open postings.

Most requested skills

  • Barista skills
  • Customer service

Tech stack

CMS
Squarespace
Analytics
Google Analytics 4
Segment
Libraries
Moment.js

Company facts

Headquarters
60 Jalan Penjara Singapore, , 149375 Singapore
Founded
1996
Industry
Hospitality
Sector (NAICS)
Management of Companies and Enterprises
Peer
Accor

Similar companies

Companies in the same industry as Spa Esprit Group that are hiring now.

Questions about Spa Esprit Group

Is Spa Esprit Group hiring?
Yes. As of October 20, 2026, Spa Esprit Group has 12 open roles on Metaintro. The most are in Hospitality and Tourism (7), Food and Beverage (3), and Education (1).
What skills does Spa Esprit Group look for?
Its open roles most often ask for Barista skills and Customer service.
Return to navigation