
2W Technologies, INC
Technology solutions
Top Epicor and Microsoft partner helping manufacturers and distributors with ERP, cloud, cybersecurity, managed IT, compliance, AI, and BI solutions.
Is 2W Technologies, INC hiring?
Yes. As of October 8, 2026, 2W Technologies, INC has 10 open roles on Metaintro. 2 were posted in the last 30 days.
Open roles
Newest first. Pay shown when the posting lists it.
RoleLocationSetupPayPosted
- Senior AccountantFinanceCity of PewaukeeCity of Pewaukee——21d ago
- Program ManagerProduct/Project ManagementCity of PewaukeeCity of Pewaukee——22d ago
- Project ManagerProduct/Project ManagementCity of PewaukeeCity of Pewaukee——Jul 28, 2026
- IT ConsultantTech GeneralCity of PewaukeeCity of Pewaukee——Jun 19, 2026
- Epicor Operations ConsultantTech GeneralRemote—Remote—Apr 10, 2026
- Epicor Prophet 21 Distribution ERP ConsultantTech GeneralCity of PewaukeeCity of Pewaukee——Apr 10, 2026
- Success ManagerBusiness DevelopmentCity of PewaukeeCity of Pewaukee——Apr 10, 2026
- Epicor Technical ConsultantTech GeneralRemote—Remote—Apr 9, 2026
Hiring pattern
How fast 2W Technologies, INC is adding roles, and how they're set up.
New roles each monthRoles first posted in the month
2
0
2
0
JulyAugustSeptemberOctober
Customers
All 13 companies 2W Technologies, INC names as customers.
Customers hiring now1
- Standex84 open roles

Other customers12
- Big Ass Fans

- SShade 'n Net
- FFeatherlite Trailers
- TTraeger
- EExalta
- Steele Solutions

- EElectromech Technologies
- BBodine Electric
- PPNY
- HHallmark
- DDNP
- BBrown Jordan Inc
AI launches and partners
What 2W Technologies, INC has launched and who it works with on AI.
- LaunchResolveIQ™2W launched its proprietary artificial intelligence platform, ResolveIQ™.
- LaunchMicrosoft Power BIMicrosoft BI includes built-in AI capabilities.
- LaunchArtificial Intelligence2W Tech offers artificial intelligence solutions to help businesses start building an AI-powered business.
Skills they ask for
Most frequent across open postings.
Tech stack
- CMS
- WordPress
- Analytics
- Google Analytics 4
- Libraries
- jQuery
- Font Awesome
Company facts
- Headquarters
- Pewaukee
- Industry
- Technology solutions
- Sector (NAICS)
- Professional, Scientific, and Technical Services
- Website
- 2wtech.com
- Careers
- 2wtech.com/careers
Questions about 2W Technologies, INC
- Is 2W Technologies, INC hiring?
- Yes. As of October 8, 2026, 2W Technologies, INC has 10 open roles on Metaintro. 2 were posted in the last 30 days. The most are in Tech General (6), Product/Project Management (2), and Business Development (1).
- Who are 2W Technologies, INC's customers?
- 2W Technologies, INC names 13 customers, including Standex, Big Ass Fans, Shade 'n Net, Featherlite Trailers, and Traeger.